Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Profile Photo

Meghan Trainor

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, record producer
Birth Name
Meghan Elizabeth Trainor
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1993
Birth Place
Nantucket, Massachusetts, US
Meghan Trainor Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Treat Myself

Epic

Pop
album / discography

The Love Train

Epic Records

Pop
album / discography

Thank You

Epic Records

Pop
album / discography

Title

Epic

Pop
album / discography

Title (EP)

Epic

Pop
album / discography

I'll Sing with You

Independent

Pop
album / discography

Only 17

Independent