Marie Osmond
Marie Osmond Profile Photo

Marie Osmond

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Olive Marie Osmond
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1959
Birth Place
Ogden, Utah, USA
Marie Osmond Album Discography
Country
album / discography

Music Is Medicine

Brody Records

Country
album / discography

I Can Do This

Red Geneal Catalog

Country
album / discography

Seasons

Deseret Book

Country
Country
Country
Country
album / discography

All in Love

Curb

Country
album / discography

I Only Wanted You

Capitol

Country
album / discography

Steppin' Stone

Curb

Country
Country
Country
album / discography

Paper Roses

MGM