Marie Osmond
Marie Osmond Profile Photo

Marie Osmond

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Olive Marie Osmond
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1959
Birth Place
Ogden, Utah, USA
Marie Osmond Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Marie Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Celebrity Duets Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Donny & Marie Herself - Host TV -
Hollywood Squares Herself TV -
O' Christmas Tree Star VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buster & Chauncey's Silent Night Queen (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maybe This Time Julia Wallace TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rose Petal Place: Real Friends Rose Petal (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rose Petal Place Rose Petal (voice) TM -
The Velveteen Rabbit Fairy Princess/Velveteen Rabbit TM aka Enchanted Musical Playhouse: The Velveteen Rabbit
Title Star As Genre Info
I Married Wyatt Earp Josephine 'Josie' Marcus TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rooster Sister Mae Davis TM -
Side by Side: The True Story of the Osmond Family Olive Osmond TM -
The Love Boat Maria Rosselli TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gift of Love Beth Atherton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Donny and Marie Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hugo, a vizilo Vocalist - aka Hugo the Hippo