Laura Marano
Laura Marano Profile Photo

Laura Marano

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Laura Marie Marano
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Laura Marano Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Cinderella Story: Christmas Wish Kat Decker - -
The Perfect Date Celia Lieberman - aka "The Stand-In" (2018)
Title Star As Genre Info
I'll Be Next Door for Christmas Nicky - -
Lady Bird Diana Glass - -
The War with Grandpa Mia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Sort of Homecoming Young Amy - -
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip Hotel Babysitter - -
Bad Hair Day Monica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja Rachel (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin & Ally Ally Dawson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Telepathetic Marsha TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ni Hao, Kai-Lan Mei Mei (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? Herself TV -
Back to You Gracie Carr TV -
Goldfish Suzy - -
Superbad Young Becca - -
The Sarah Silverman Program. Young Sarah Silverman / Heather Silverman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Age: The Meltdown (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Jacket Young Jackie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Without a Trace Kate Malone TV -