Laura Marano Profile
Laura Marano Profile Photo

Laura Marano

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Laura Marie Marano
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Ally Dawson in "Austin & Ally" (TV)
Birth Name
Laura Marie Marano
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Honey Brown
Father
Damiano Marano
Mother
Ellen Marano
Sister
Vanessa Marano (actress, b. 31-Oct-92)
Laura Marano Video Gallery

F.E.O.U.

video

Lie to Me

video

Not Like Me (Lyric Video)

video

Let Me Cry

video

Me (Stranger Things Dance Video)

video

Me

video