Laura Marano
Laura Marano Profile Photo

Laura Marano

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Laura Marie Marano
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Laura Marano Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Female TV Star-Kids' Show Austin & Ally (2011) (TV) -
2015 W Favorite TV Actress Austin & Ally (2011) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Choice Comedy Movie Actress The Perfect Date (2019) -
2019 N Choice Ship The Perfect Date (2019) Noah Centineo
2016 N Choice TV Actress: Comedy Austin & Ally (2011) (TV) -
2015 N Choice TV: Chemistry Austin & Ally (2011) (TV) Ross Lynch
2015 N Choice Summer TV Star: Female Austin & Ally (2011) (TV) -
2014 N Choice TV Actress: Comedy Austin & Ally (2011) (TV) -