Joey King
Joey King Profile Photo

Joey King

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Joey Lynn King
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1999
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Joey King Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kissing Booth 2 Elle Evans - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Between the Earth and Sky - - -
The Act Gypsy Blanchard TV -
The Bayou - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Slender Man - - -
Stargirl Stargirl - -
Summer '03 Jamie - -
The Kissing Booth Elle Evans - -
The Possibility of Fireflies Ellie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
January Rain Michelle Murray - -
Smartass Freddie - -
The Boxcar Children: Surprise Island Jesse Alden (voice) - -
Wish Upon Clare Shannon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Going in Style Brooklyn - -
Independence Day: Resurgence Sam - aka "Independence Day 2"
Lockheed Marissa Blanco - -
The Flash Frances "Frankie" Kane / Magenta TV -
Zeroville Zazi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Borealis Aurora - -
Fro Yo a Go Go Lucille - -
Stonewall Phoebe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fargo Greta Grimly TV -
Outlaw Prophet: Warren Jeffs Elissa Wall - -
The Boxcar Children Jessie (voice) - -
The Sound and the Fury Miss Quentin - -
Wish I Was Here Grace Bloom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Weekend Lucinda Smith-Dungy - -
Oz: The Great and Powerful Girl in Wheelchair / China Girl (voice) - -
The Conjuring Christine Perron - aka "The Warren Files"
The Eulogy of Ivy O'Connor Ivy O'Connor - -
White House Down Emily Cale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bent Charlie TV -
The Dark Knight Rises Young Talia al Ghul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle: Los Angeles Kirsten - -
Crazy, Stupid, Love. Molly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ramona and Beezus Ramona Quimby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anatomy of Hope Lucy Morgan TM -
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs Beaver/Molehog (voice) - aka Ice Age 3
Title Star As Genre Info
Horton Hears a Who! Katie (voice) - aka Dr. Seuss' Horton Hears a Who!
Quarantine Briana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avenging Angel Amelia TM -
Backyards & Bullets Junie Garrison TM -
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Little Girl #2 TV aka C.S.I.
Title Star As Genre Info
Grace Grace - -
Jericho Sally TV -
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody Emily TV aka TSL