Jessica Lowndes
Jessica Lowndes Profile Photo

Jessica Lowndes

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jessica Marie Lowndes
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1988
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jessica Lowndes Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Deja Vu

Pop
album / discography

#Tbt

Aperture Entertainment

album / discography

Fool