Jessica Lowndes
Jessica Lowndes Profile Photo

Jessica Lowndes

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jessica Marie Lowndes
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1988
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jessica Lowndes Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Performance in a Drama Multi-Episode Storyline 90210 (2008) (TV) -