Jessica Lowndes
Jessica Lowndes Profile Photo

Jessica Lowndes

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jessica Marie Lowndes
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1988
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jessica Lowndes Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Deadly Adoption Bridgette Gibson - -
Abattoir Julia - -
Eden (2015) Elena - -
Larry Gaye: Renegade Male Flight Attendant Suzanne - -
Merry Matrimony Brie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Prince Angela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mother's Nightmare Vanessa Redman - -
Garden of Eden Kristin - -
The Devil's Carnival Tamara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Altitude Sara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Adrianna Tate-Duncan TV -
Autopsy Emily - -
Greek Mandi TV -
Pretty/Handsome Cassie Booth TM -
The Haunting of Molly Hartley Laurel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice, I Think Becky TV -
To Have and to Hold Lisa TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saving Milly Andrea Kondracke (Age 15) TM -