Imogen Heap
Imogen Heap Profile Photo

Imogen Heap

Famous As
Pop/rock singer
Birth Name
Imogen Jennifer Jane Heap
Birth Date
Dec 9, 1977
Birth Place
Essex, England, UK
Imogen Heap Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Sparks

RCA

Rock
album / discography

Ellipse

RCA

Rock
album / discography

Speak for Yourself

Megaphonic

Rock
album / discography

I Megaphone

Almo Sounds