Girls' Generation
Girls' Generation Profile Photo

Girls' Generation

Famous As
Girl group
Birth Name
So Nyuh Shi Dae
Birth Date
Apr 19, 2019
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Girls' Generation Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice Music: International Artist - -
2015 N Choice International Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Video of the Year "I Got a Boy" -