Girls' Generation Profile
Girls' Generation Profile Photo

Girls' Generation

Famous As
Girl group
Birth Name
So Nyuh Shi Dae
Birth Date
Sep 20, 2018
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Famous As
Girl group
Popular for
Single "The Boys" (2011)
Birth Name
So Nyuh Shi Dae
Birth Date
Sep 20, 2018
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Nationality
South Korean
Girls' Generation Video Gallery

All Night (Clean Version)

video

Holiday

video

All Night

video

Sailing (0805)

video

You Think

video

Lion Heart

video