Girls' Generation
Girls' Generation Profile Photo

Girls' Generation

Famous As
Girl group
Birth Name
So Nyuh Shi Dae
Birth Date
Apr 22, 2019
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Girls' Generation Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Holiday Night

SM Entertainment

Pop
album / discography

Lion Heart

SM Entertainment

Pop
album / discography

The Best

Universal Japan

Pop
album / discography

Mr.Mr.

S.M. Entertainment

Pop
album / discography

The Best New Edition

Universal Japan

Pop
album / discography

I Got a Boy

SM

Pop
album / discography

Love & Peace

Nayutawave

Pop
album / discography

The Boys (US Edition)

Interscope Records

Pop
album / discography

The Boys

SM

Pop
album / discography

Oh!

SM

Pop
album / discography

Hoot [EP]

SM

Pop
album / discography

Gee [EP]

SM

Pop
album / discography

Genie [EP]

SM

Pop