G-Eazy
G-Eazy Profile Photo

G-Eazy

Famous As
Rapper, producer
Birth Name
Gerald Earl Gillum
Birth Date
May 24, 1989
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
G-Eazy Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

The Beautiful & Damned

RCA Records

Rap
album / discography

When It's Dark Out

RCA Records

Rap
album / discography

These Things Happen

Blueprint

Rap
album / discography

Must Be Nice

Self-released

Rap
Rap
album / discography

The Endless Summer

Northern Lights Music

Rap
album / discography

Big

Rap
album / discography

The Epidemic LP

Noitavoni

Rap