G-Eazy
G-Eazy Profile Photo

G-Eazy

Famous As
Rapper, producer
Birth Name
Gerald Earl Gillum
Birth Date
May 24, 1989
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
G-Eazy Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Hip Hop - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Male Artist of 2018 - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Favorite Hip-Hop Artist - -