French Montana
French Montana Profile Photo

French Montana

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Karim Kharbouch
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1984
Birth Place
Rabat, Morocco
French Montana Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

MONTANA

Epic Records

Rap
album / discography

Jungle Rules

Epic Records

Rap
album / discography

MC4

Epic Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Coke Zoo

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Coke Boys 4

Evil Empire

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Excuse My French

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Coast 2 Coast 234

Chopper City

Rap
album / discography

Excuse My French (Deluxe Edition)

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Mac & Cheese 3

Evil Empire

Rap
album / discography

Coke Boys 2

Cocaine City

Rap
album / discography

Mac & Cheese 2

Coke Boys

Rap
album / discography

Cocaine Konvicts

Phantom Domestic

Rap