French Montana Profile
French Montana Profile Photo

French Montana

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Karim Kharbouch
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1984
Birth Place
Rabat, Morocco
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Mixtape "Cocaine Konvicts" (2009)
Birth Name
Karim Kharbouch
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1984
Birth Place
Rabat, Morocco
Height
6' 3"
Nationality
American
Father
Abdela
Brother
Zack (younger), Ayoub (younger)
Spouse
Deen Kharbouch (2007 - 2014)
Relation
Sophia Body (model, split), Trina (rapper, split), Khloe Kardashian (reality TV star, split), Nicole Scherzinger (singer), Evelyn Lozada (reality TV star, split)
Son
Kruz (b. 2009)
French Montana Video Gallery

Hot Boy Bling (Feat. Jack Harlow & Lil Durk)

video

Too Late (Feat. Jim Jones)

video

You Deserve an Oscar (Live Vevo Ctrl Session)

video

FTMU (Vevo Ctrl Live Session)

video

So Real (Feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again)

video

You Deserve an Oscar

video