Don Omar
Don Omar Profile Photo

Don Omar

Famous As
Reggaeton singer/rapper
Birth Name
William Omar Landron
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1978
Birth Place
Carolina, Puerto Rico
Don Omar Trivia
  1. Scored the highest rank in reggaeton history when climbing up to No. 6 on Billboard Hot 200.