Don Omar
Don Omar Profile Photo

Don Omar

Famous As
Reggaeton singer/rapper
Birth Name
William Omar Landron
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1978
Birth Place
Carolina, Puerto Rico
Don Omar Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Brigade 2506 - - -
Casamayor - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adversity - - -
Miami River Cops - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jose Canseco - - -
Los Muchachos - - -
Outlasting Escobar - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bachata - - -
The Fate of the Furious Santos - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast Five Santos - -