Debbie Harry
Debbie Harry Profile Photo

Debbie Harry

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Angela Tremble
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1945
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Debbie Harry Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Koo Koo/Def, Dumb & Blonde

Beat Goes On

Pop
album / discography

Necessary Evil

Eleven Seven

Pop
album / discography

Debravation

Sire

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Rockbird

Geffen

Pop
album / discography

Koo Koo

Chrysalis