Debbie Harry
Debbie Harry Profile Photo

Debbie Harry

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Angela Tremble
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1945
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Debbie Harry Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am the Pretty Thing That Lives in the House Iris Blum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
River of Fundament Singing Wake Guest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Believe the Magic - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pipe Dreams Norah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mystery of Claywoman Simone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elegy Amy O'Hearn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anamorph Neighbor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Grown Men Beauty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Honey Trap The Lawyer - -
I Remember You Now... Margaret - -
Patch Belinda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Good Night to Die Madison - -
My Life Without Me Ann's Mother - -
The Tulse Luper Suitcases, Part 1: The Moab Story Fastidieux - -
The Tulse Luper Suitcases: Antwerp - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deuces Wild Wendy - -
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Delores (voice) VG aka "Vice City"
Spun Neighbor - -
Try Seventeen Ma Mabley - aka "All I Want" - Canada
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fluffer Marcella - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Lipstick Ezmeralda The Psychic - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoo Dorothy the Waitress - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joe's Day - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cop Land Delores - -
L.A. Johns Madam 'Jacq' Jacqueline TM -
Six Ways to Sunday Kate Odum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drop Dead Rock Thor Sturmundrang - -
Sandman - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heavy Delores - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Beat Mrs. Kurtz - -
Phantom 2040 Vain Gloria TV -
Rakthavira Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Bags The Nurse (segment "Hair") TM aka "John Carpenter Presents 'Mind Games'"
Double Switch Elizabeth VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Intimate Stranger Cory Wheeler TM -
The Real Story of O Christmas Tree Anneka VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mother Goose Rock 'n' Rhyme Old Woman Who Lived in a Shoe TM -
Tales from the Darkside: The Movie Betty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New York Stories Girl at Blind Alley - -
Wiseguy Diana Price TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hairspray Velma Von Tussle - -
Satisfaction Tina - aka "Girls of Summer"
Title Star As Genre Info
Forever, Lulu Lulu - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rock & Rule Angel (voice) - -
Videodrome Nicki Brand - aka "Zonekiller"
Title Star As Genre Info
New York Beat Movie Fairy Godmother - aka "Glenn O'Brien's New York Beat Movie"
Title Star As Genre Info
Union City Lillian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Foreigner Dee Trik - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Unmade Beds Blondie - -