Dan Stevens
Dan Stevens Profile Photo

Dan Stevens

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Daniel Jonathan Stevens
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1982
Birth Place
Croydon, Surrey, England, UK
Dan Stevens Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Blithe Spirit Charles Condomine - -
Call of the Wild Hal - aka "The Call of the Wild"
Eurovision Alexander Lemtov - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Her Smell Danny - -
Lucy in the Sky Drew Cola - aka "Pale Blue Dot"
The Rental - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Apostle - - -
The Man Who Invented Christmas Charles Dickens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beauty and the Beast (2017) Beast / Prince Adam - -
Colossal Tim - -
Kill Switch Will Porter - aka "Redivider"
Legion David Haller TV -
Marshall - - -
Norman: The Moderate Rise and Tragic Fall of a New York Fixer - - -
Permission Will - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ticket James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Activities Noah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Walk Among the Tombstones Kenny Kristo - -
High Maintenance Colin TV -
High Maintenance: Rachel Colin - -
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb Sir Lancelot - -
Once Upon a Time: Wicked Is Coming Narrator (voice) TM -
The Cobbler Emiliano - -
The Guest David - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Summer in February Gilbert Evans - -
The Fifth Estate Ian Katz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shallow (Short) Richard Dove - -
Vamps Joey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Babysitting (Short) Spencer - -
Downton Abbey: Behind the Drama Matthew Crawley TM -
The North London Book of the Dead (Short) Speaker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Downton Abbey Matthew Crawley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hilde David Cameron - -
The Turn of the Screw Dr. Fisher TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sense & Sensibility Edward Ferrars TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maxwell Basil Brookes TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dracula Lord Arthur Holmwood TM -
The Line of Beauty Nick Guest TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frankenstein Henry TV -