Angie Stone
Angie Stone Profile Photo

Angie Stone

Famous As
R&B singer, actress
Birth Name
Angela Laverne Brown
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1961
Birth Place
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Angie Stone Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Full Circle

Cleopatra Records

R&B
album / discography

Covered in Soul

Goldenlane

R&B
album / discography

Dream

Shanachie

R&B
album / discography

Rich Girl

Saguaro Road

R&B
album / discography

Unexpected

Stax

R&B
album / discography

Life Goes On

SBME

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Stone Love

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Mahogany Soul

J-Records

R&B
album / discography

Black Diamond

Arista