Angie Stone
Angie Stone Profile Photo

Angie Stone

Famous As
R&B singer, actress
Birth Name
Angela Laverne Brown
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1961
Birth Place
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Angie Stone Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Scary Movie 5 Unknown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caught on Tape Diane - -
Dreams Marlene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pastor Brown Rick Fredericks - -
School Gyrls Headmaster Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lincoln Heights Octavia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fighting Temptations Alma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hot Chick Madame Mambuza - -