Ali Larter
Ali Larter Profile Photo

Ali Larter

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Alison Elizabeth Larter
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1976
Birth Place
Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Ali Larter Trivia
  1. Was pictured in some raunchy poses inside Allure magazine's July 2008 issue.

  2. Was voted to have the Sexiest Legs in Victoria's Secret 2008 "What Is Sexy?" list, unveiled in January 2008.

  3. Included in People Magazine's list of The Best Dressed Stars of 2007, named the Newcomer.

  4. Voted the 6th on Maxim Magazine's list of 100 Hot Hollywood Starlets in May 2007.