Ali Larter
Ali Larter Profile Photo

Ali Larter

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Alison Elizabeth Larter
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1976
Birth Place
Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Ali Larter Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Best Supporting Actress in a Television Program or Series Heroes (2006) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Favorite Actress - Horror (Internet Only) Final Destination (2000) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Outstanding Supporting Actress - Drama Series Heroes (2006) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W Best Fight Obsessed (2009) Beyonce Knowles
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Worst Supporting Actress Obsessed (2009) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Choice Movie Rumble Obsessed (2009) Beyonce Knowles
2009 N Choice TV Actress: Action Adventure Heroes (2007) (TV) -
2008 N Choice TV Actress: Action Adventure Heroes (2006) (TV) -