Ali Larter
Ali Larter Profile Photo

Ali Larter

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Alison Elizabeth Larter
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1976
Birth Place
Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Ali Larter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter Claire Redfield - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pitch Amelia Slater TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Diabolical Madison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legends Crystal Alvarez TV -
Lovesick Molly - -
You're Not You Keely - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Apollo Helen Evans - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Asset Anna King TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Resident Evil: Afterlife Claire Redfield - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Obsessed Lisa Sheridan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy Evelyn Garland - -
Homo Erectus Fardart - aka National Lampoon's Homo Erectus
Marigold Marigold Lexton - -
Resident Evil: Extinction Claire Redfield - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heroes Niki Sanders/Jessica Sanders TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Lot Like Love Gina - -
Confess Olivia Averill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3-Way Isobel - aka Three Way
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Destination 2 2003 - aka Final Destination 2: You Can't Cheat Death Twice
Title Star As Genre Info
American Outlaws Zerelda 'Zee' Mimms - -
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back Chrissy - -
Legally Blonde Brooke Taylor Windham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Destination Clear Rivers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drive Me Crazy Dulcie - -
Giving It Up Amber - aka Casanova Falling
House on Haunted Hill Sara Wolfe - -
Varsity Blues Darcy Sears - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawson's Creek Kristy Livingstone TV -