Alessia Cara
Alessia Cara Profile Photo

Alessia Cara

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Alessia Caracciolo
Birth Date
Jul 11, 1996
Birth Place
Brampton, Ontario
Alessia Cara Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

This Summer

Def Jam Recordings

Pop
album / discography

The Pains of Growing

Def Jam Recordings

R&B
album / discography

Know-It-All

Def Jam Recordings

R&B
album / discography

Four Pink Walls

Def Jam Recordings

R&B
album / discography

Know-It-All (Deluxe Edition)

Def Jam Recordings