Zoe Kravitz
Zoe Kravitz Profile Photo

Zoe Kravitz

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Zoe Isabella Kravitz
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Zoe Kravitz Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Best Dressed Breakthrough - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Breakout Performance Female X-Men: First Class (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Choice Movie Breakout: Female X-Men: First Class (2011) -