Zoe Kravitz
Zoe Kravitz Profile Photo

Zoe Kravitz

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Zoe Isabella Kravitz
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Zoe Kravitz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Batman Selina Kyle / Catwoman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
High Fidelity - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Belle - - -
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald Leta Lestrange - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Little Lies Bonnie Carlson TV -
Gemini Heather Anderson - -
Kin - - -
Rough Night Blair - -
The Divergent Series: Ascendant Christina - aka "Ascendant"
The Lego Batman Movie Selina Kyle / Catwoman (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Lestrange - -
Morris & the Cow Loretta (voice) TM -
The Divergent Series: Allegiant Christina - aka "Allegiant"
Too Legit Sully - -
Vincent N Roxxy Roxxy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adam Green's Aladdin Old Miner - -
Dope Nakia - -
Mad Max: Fury Road Toast the Knowing - -
The Divergent Series: Insurgent Christina - aka "Insurgent"
Viena and the Fantomes - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Divergent Christina - -
Good Kill Vera Suarez - -
Pretend We're Kissing Autumn - -
The Road Within Marie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Earth Senshi Raige - -
Treading Water Laura - aka "The Boy Who Smells Like Fish"
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Pearl TV -
X-Men: First Class Angel Salvadore - -
Yelling to the Sky Sweetness O'Hara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beware the Gonzo Evie Wallace - -
It's Kind of a Funny Story Nia - -
Twelve Gabby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Greatest Ashley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assassination of a High School President Valerie Torres - -
Birds of America Gillian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Reservations Charlotte - -
The Brave One Chloe - -