Zara Larsson
Zara Larsson Profile Photo

Zara Larsson

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Zara Maria Larsson
Birth Date
Dec 16, 1997
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Zara Larsson Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

So Good

Epic

Pop
album / discography

So Good (Japan Special Edition)

Sony Music Entertainment

Pop
album / discography

Uncover

Record Company TEN

Pop
album / discography

1

Record Company TEN

Pop
album / discography

Introducing

Record Company TEN

Pop
album / discography

Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself

Record Company TEN