Wilmer Valderrama
Wilmer Valderrama Profile Photo

Wilmer Valderrama

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama
Birth Date
Jan 30, 1980
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Wilmer Valderrama Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Television Series That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2002 N Outstanding Actor in a Television Series That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2001 N Outstanding Actor in a Television Series That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2000 N Outstanding Actor in a Drama Series That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
1999 N Outstanding Actor in a Comedy Series That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Supporting Actor/Feature Film From Prada to Nada (2011) -
2007 N Best Actor Fast Food Nation (2006) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Choice TV Actor - Comedy That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2005 W Choice TV Sidekick That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2004 N Choice TV Sidekick That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2003 W Choice TV Sidekick That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
2002 N TV - Choice Sidekick That '70s Show (1998) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Young Ensemble That '70s Show (1998) (TV) Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher, Topher Grace