Trey Songz Profile
Trey Songz Profile Photo

Trey Songz

Famous As
Contemporary R&B singer
Birth Name
Tremaine Aldon Neverson
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1984
Birth Place
Petersburg, Virginia, USA
Famous As
Contemporary R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Gotta Make It" from album "I Gotta Make It" (2005)
Birth Name
Tremaine Aldon Neverson
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1984
Birth Place
Petersburg, Virginia, USA
Height
6' 1.5
Nationality
American
Mother
April (Gholson) Tucker
Relation
Tanaya Henry (model), Lori Harvey (model)
Trey Songz Video Gallery

I Know a Love

video

Circles (Lyric Video)

video

Circles

video

2020 Riots: How Many Times

video

Back Home (Atlantic/Elektra Quarantine 2020) [Feat. Summer Walker]

video

Back Home (LA2VA) [Feat. Summer Walker]

video