Thomas Haden Church
Thomas Haden Church Profile Photo

Thomas Haden Church

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Richard McMillen
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1960
Birth Place
El Paso, Texas, USA
Thomas Haden Church Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Deception Road Hal - aka "Green Olds"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hellboy (2019) Lobster Johnson - aka "Hellboy: Rise of the Blood Queen"
Title Star As Genre Info
Shriver Shriver - -
The Happy Worker - - -
The Peanut Butter Falcon - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash Pad Grady - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cardboard Boxer Willie - -
Divorce Robert TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daddy's Home Leo Holt - -
Max (2015) Ray Wincott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heaven Is for Real Jay Wilkins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky Them Charlie - -
Whitewash Bruce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Carter Tal Hajus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Happy Day Paul - aka "The Loved Ones"
Killer Joe Ansel - -
We Bought a Zoo Duncan Mee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Easy A Mr. Griffith - -
Zombie Roadkill Ranger Chet Masterson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aliens in the Attic Tazer (voice) - -
All About Steve Hartman - -
Don McKay Don McKay - -
Imagine That Johnny Whitefeather - aka Imagine that - Die Kraft der Fantasie (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Smart People Chuck Wetherhold - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spider-Man 3 Sandman / Flint Marko - aka Spider-Man 3: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Trail Tom Harte TM -
Charlotte's Web Brooks the Crow (voice) - aka Schweinchen Wilbur und seine Freunde (Germany)
Idiocracy Brawndo CEO - -
Over the Hedge Dwayne (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Serial Killing 4 Dummys Vince Grimaldi - aka Serial Killing 101
Sideways Jack - -
Spanglish Mike the Realtor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
George of the Jungle 2 Lyle Van de Groot VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lone Star State of Mind Killer - aka Coyboys and Idiots
The Badge David Hardwick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3000 Miles to Graceland Quigley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Specials The Strobe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goosed Steven Troy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Free Money Larry - -
Mr. Murder Drew Oslett Jr. TM aka Dean Koontz's Mr. Murder
Susan's Plan Dr. Chris Stillman - aka Dying to Get Rich
Title Star As Genre Info
George of the Jungle Lyle van de Groot - -
One Night Stand Don - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ned and Stacey Ned Dorsey TV -
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight Roach - aka Demon Keeper
Title Star As Genre Info
Fugitive Nights: Danger in the Desert Nelson Hareem TM aka Fugitive Nights
Tombstone Billy Clanton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flying Blind Jonathan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wings Lowell Mather TV -
Ys: Book 1&2 Goban Toba (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Booker Leon Ross TV aka Booker, P.I.
Protect and Surf Dwight Jesmer TM -