Ted Levine
Ted Levine Profile Photo

Ted Levine

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Frank Theodore Levine
Birth Date
May 29, 1957
Birth Place
Bellaire, Ohio, USA
Ted Levine Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Violent Separation - - -
On Becoming a God in Central Florida Obie Garbeau II TV -
The Report John Brennan - aka "The Torture Report"
Title Star As Genre Info
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Midsummer Night's Dream Theseus - -
Starbright Bud - -
The Alienist Thomas Byrnes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bleed for This Lou Duva - -
Bottom of the World The Preacher - -
Ray Donovan Little Bill Primm TV -
Swing State Rouge Holmes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Del Tanner Doggerty TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Game General Underwood - -
Dig Two Graves Sheriff Waterhouse - -
Gutshot Straight Lewis - -
The Girl in the Lake Chief Edwards - aka "Child of Grace"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Single Shot Cecile - -
Deep Dark Canyon Bloom Towne - -
Effed! Don - -
Jimmy James Lee Mitchell - -
Little Boy Sam - -
The Banshee Chapter Thomas Blackburn - -
The Bridge (2013) Lieutenant Hank Wade TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Luck Isadore Cohen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shutter Island Warden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Gangster Lou Toback - -
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford Sheriff Timberlake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hills Have Eyes Big Bob Carter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Memoirs of a Geisha Colonel Derricks - -
The L.A. Riot Spectacular Tom Saltine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birth Mr. Conte - -
The Manchurian Candidate Colonel Howard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wonderland Sam Nico - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League Sinestro TV -
Monk Captain Leland Stottlemeyer TV -
The Truth About Charlie Emil Zadapec - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ali Joe Smiley - -
Evolution Gen. Woodman - -
The Fast and the Furious Sgt. Tanner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harlan County War Silas Kincaid TM -
Wonderland Dr. Robert Banger TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wild Wild West General 'Bloodbath' McGrath - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From the Earth to the Moon Alan Shepard TV -
Moby Dick Starbuck TM -
You Can Thank Me Later Eli Cooperberg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ellen Foster Bill Hammond TM -
Flubber Wesson - -
Mad City Chief Alvin Lemke - -
Superman Karkull TV -
Switchback Deputy Nate Booker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bullet Louis Stein - -
Wiseguy Paul Callendar TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Georgia Jake - -
Heat Bosko - -
The Mangler Officer John Hunton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Todo cambia Vince - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Promises: Taking Emily Back Gary Ward TM -
Death Train Alex Tierney TM -
Nowhere to Run Mr. Dunston - -
The Last Outlaw Potts TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead and Alive: The Race for Gus Farace Charles Rose TM -
Murder in High Places Carson Russell TM -
The Silence of the Lambs Jame 'Buffalo Bill' Gumb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love at Large Frederick King / James McGraw - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Next of Kin Willy Simpson - -
The Fulfillment of Mary Gray Jonathan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Betrayed Wes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ironweed Pocono Pete - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crime Story Frank Holman TM -
Crime Story Frank Holman TV -
One More Saturday Night Cop in Station - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Two Fathers' Justice Bennett TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Through Naked Eyes Patrolman TM -