Ted Levine
Ted Levine Profile Photo

Ted Levine

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Frank Theodore Levine
Birth Date
May 29, 1957
Birth Place
Bellaire, Ohio, USA
Ted Levine Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Outstanding Performance by a Cast in a Motion Picture American Gangster (2007) Armand Assante, Josh Brolin, Russell Crowe