Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Profile Photo

Taylor Swift

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Taylor Alison Swift
Birth Date
Dec 13, 1989
Birth Place
Reading, Pennsylvania, US
Taylor Swift Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cats Bombalurina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Giver Rosemary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lorax Audrey (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Valentine's Day Felicia - -