Tatiana Maslany
Tatiana Maslany Profile Photo

Tatiana Maslany

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Tatiana Gabriele Maslany
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1985
Birth Place
Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
Tatiana Maslany Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
She-Hulk Jennifer Walters TV -
Trollhunters: Rise of the Titans Aja (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perry Mason Sister Alice TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
3Below: Tales of Arcadia Aja (voice) TV -
Destroyer - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stronger Erin Hurley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Other Half Emily - -
Two Lovers and a Bear Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Woman in Gold Young Maria Altmann - aka "The Woman in Gold"
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain Canuck Redcoat (voice) TV -
Cas & Dylan Dylan Morgan - -
Orphan Black Sarah Manning / Cosima Niehaus / Alison Hendrix TV -
Parks and Recreation Nadia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Pressure Kat - -
Picture Day Claire - -
The Vow Lily - -
Waiting for You - - -
World Without End Sister Meir TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Certain Prey Clara Rinker TM -
Darla Friend - -
The Entitled Jenna - -
Violet & Daisy April - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodletting & Miraculous Cures Janice TV -
In Redemption Margaret - -
The Nativity Mary TV -
Toiretto Lisa - -
Up & Down Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Erica Sarah Wexler TV -
Defendor Olga - -
Grown Up Movie Star Ruby - -
Hardwired Punk Red - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Old Fashioned Thanksgiving Mathilda Bassett TM -
Flash of Genius Older Kathy - -
Heartland Kit Bailey TV -
Instant Star Zeppelin Dyer TV -
Would Be Kings Reese TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diary of the Dead Mary Dexter - -
Eastern Promises Tatiana (voice) - -
Late Fragment India - -
Redemption SK Margaret TV -
Stir of Echoes: The Homecoming Sammi TM -
The Messengers Lindsay Rollins - -
The Robber Bride Augusta TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Booky Makes Her Mark Booky (Beatrice Thomson) TM -
Prairie Giant: The Tommy Douglas Story Tommy's Doctor's Receptionist TV -
Trapped! Gwen TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawn Anna Lauren 'Lulu' Dawn Townsend - age 12 TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ginger Snaps: Unleashed Ghost - -
Renegadepress.com Melaine TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Recital Diana Mills - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2030 CE Rome Greyson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Incredible Story Studio Various TV -