Paula Abdul
Paula Abdul Profile Photo

Paula Abdul

Famous As
Pop singer, choreographer
Birth Name
Paula Julie Abdul
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1962
Birth Place
San Fernando, California, USA
Paula Abdul Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Icon

Virgin

Pop
album / discography

Greatest Hits [Disky]

Simply the Best

Pop
album / discography

The Greatest Hits

Virgin

Pop
album / discography

Greatest

EMI

Pop
album / discography

Head over Heels

Virgin

Pop
album / discography

Singles

Alex

Pop
album / discography

Spellbound

Virgin

Pop
album / discography

Forever Your Girl

Virgin