Paula Abdul
Paula Abdul Profile Photo

Paula Abdul

Famous As
Pop singer, choreographer
Birth Name
Paula Julie Abdul
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1962
Birth Place
San Fernando, California, USA
Paula Abdul Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor (US) Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drop Dead Diva Judge Paula Abdul TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rah! Paula Adbul's Cheerleading Challenge Host TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robots Watch (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Rock 'n' Roll: The Alan Freed Story Denise Walton TM Mr. Rock and Roll
Title Star As Genre Info
The Waiting Game Amy Fuentes TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Touched by Evil Ellen Collier TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Buy Me Love Dancer - Boy Rents Girl
Title Star As Genre Info
Junior High School Sheri - -