Normani Kordei
Normani Kordei Profile Photo

Normani Kordei

Famous As
Singer, dancer
Birth Name
Normani Kordei Hamilton
Birth Date
May 31, 1996
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Normani Kordei Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Herself - Contestant TV -
Fifth Harmony Feat. Gucci Mane: Down - VI -
Fifth Harmony: Angel - - -
Fifth Harmony: He Like That - - -
Young Dumb & Broke Prom queen VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse Normani (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Book Bryn - -