Nipsey Hussle
Nipsey Hussle Profile Photo

Nipsey Hussle

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Ermias Asghedom
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Nipsey Hussle Album Discography
Hip-hop
album / discography

Victory Lap

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

No Pressure

916% Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Slauson Boy 2

All Money In No Money Out

Hip-hop
album / discography

Mailbox Money

All Money in No Money Out Inc.

Rap
album / discography

Crenshaw

All Money In Records

Rap
album / discography

The Marathon: X-Tra Laps

All Money In

Hip-hop
Rap
album / discography

The Marathon Continues

Slauson Boy

Hip-hop
album / discography

The Marathon

All Money In Records

Hip-hop
Hip-hop
Hip-hop
Hip-hop