Natascha McElhone
Natascha McElhone Profile Photo

Natascha McElhone

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Natasha Taylor
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1971
Birth Place
Hampstead, London, England, UK
Natascha McElhone Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 N Best Actress Solaris (2002) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 N Best Actress in a Film Solaris (2002) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Best Action Sequence Ronin (1998) Robert De Niro
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Outstanding Actress in a Miniseries or a Motion Picture Made for Television Revelations (2005) (TV) -