Natascha McElhone
Natascha McElhone Profile Photo

Natascha McElhone

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Natasha Taylor
Birth Date
Dec 14, 1971
Birth Place
Hampstead, London, England, UK
Natascha McElhone Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Halo Dr. Catherine Halsey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The First - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Designated Survivor Alex Kirkman TV -
London Town Sandrine - -
Mr. Church Marie - aka "Henry Joseph Church"
Saints & Strangers Elizabeth Hopkins TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Castlevania: Lords of Shadow 2 Marie Belmont (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Believe Erica Gallagher - aka "Theatre of Dreams"
Romeo and Juliet Lady Capulet - -
The Sea Connie Grace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heaven and Earth James Miranda Barry - -
Phantom Sophi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kid Gloria - -
Thorne: Sleepyhead Anne Coburn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blessed Lou - -
The Secret of Moonacre Loveday - aka The Little White Horse
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Karen van der Beek TV -
The Company Elizabet TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Nothing Penelope Wood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guy X Irene - -
Revelations Sister Josepha Montafiore TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ladies in Lavender Olga Daniloff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Other Boleyn Girl Mary Boleyn TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
City of Ghosts Sophie - -
FeardotCom Terry Huston, Dept. of Health - -
Killing Me Softly Deborah - -
Laurel Canyon Sara - -
Solaris Rheya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Contaminated Man Holly Anderson - aka Contagion
Love's Labour's Lost Rosaline - aka Peines d'amour perdues (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ronin Deirdre - -
The Truman Show Lauren / Sylvia - -
What Rats Won't Do Kate Beckenham - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs Dalloway Young Clarissa - aka Virginia Woolf's Mrs. Dalloway
The Devil's Own Megan Doherty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Lazarus Angie TV -
Surviving Picasso Fran├žoise Gilot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Breed of Heroes Janet TM -