Michael C. Hall
Michael C. Hall Profile Photo

Michael C. Hall

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Carlyle Hall
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1971
Birth Place
Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Michael C. Hall Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
In the Shadow of the Moon - - -
The Report Thomas Eastman - aka "The Torture Report"
Title Star As Genre Info
Safe - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mark Felt: The Man Who Brought Down the White House John Dean - -
The Crown President Kennedy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christine George - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League: Gods & Monsters Batman (voice) VI -
The Gettysburg Address Leonard Swett (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold in July Richard Dane - -
Years of Living Dangerously Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Fought the Law Herb Stelzner - -
Kill Your Darlings David Kammerer - -
The River The Guru - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ruth & Erica Tom TV -
The Trouble with Bliss Morris Bliss - aka East Fifth Bliss
Title Star As Genre Info
Peep World Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gamer Ken Castle - aka Game
Title Star As Genre Info
Dexter Dexter Morgan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bereft Jonathan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Paycheck Agent Klein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Six Feet Under David Fisher TV -