Meredith Salenger
Meredith Salenger Profile Photo

Meredith Salenger

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Meredith Dawn Salenger
Birth Date
Mar 14, 1970
Birth Place
Malibu, California, USA
Meredith Salenger Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Icky: An American Dog Story Daniella - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crush - - -
Jake Squared Mom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Operation Midnight Climax Millie - -
Race to Witch Mountain Natalie Gann - -
Star Wars: The Clone Wars Barriss Offee TV aka Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Rise of the Bounty Hunters
Title Star As Genre Info
House Poor Meredith TV -
Quality Time Susan Stone - aka My Apocalypse
Title Star As Genre Info
The Work and the Glory: A House Divided Caroline Mendenhall-Steed - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Out of the Woods Linda TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Third Wheel Sara Evans - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Advice Amy - -
My Best Friend's Wife Ami Meyer - aka Grownups
Title Star As Genre Info
H.U.D. Mason Noble TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicks Nic TM -
Lake Placid Deputy Sharon Gare - aka Lac Placid (Canada: French title)
Matters of Consequence Reiko - -
The Oz Witch Project Dorothy Gale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bug Buster Veronica Hart - aka Some Things Never Die
No Code of Conduct Rebecca Peterson - -
Sour Grapes Degan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happenstance Shannon - -
Sparkle and Charm Gwen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glory Daze Comic Groupie - -
Pier 66 Kate TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl in the Cadillac Salesgirl - -
Legacy of Sin: The William Coit Story Robin Coit TM -
Venus Rising Maria - -
Village of the Damned Melanie Roberts - aka John Carpenter's Village of the Damned
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Beat Donna - aka The Phony Perfector
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great O'Grady - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edge of Honor Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dream a Little Dream Lainie Diamond - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Night in the Life of Jimmy Reardon Lisa Bentwright - -
April Morning Ruth Simmons TM -
The Kiss Amy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Town Amber Wheeler TM -
The Last Frontier Tina Adamson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Journey of Natty Gann Natty Gann - -