Master P
Master P Profile Photo

Master P

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Percy Robert Miller
Birth Date
Apr 29, 1967
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Master P Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Tony Mantana

No Limit Forever

Rap
album / discography

Intelligent Hoodlum

No Limit Forever

Rap
album / discography

Louisiana Hot Sauce

No Limit Forever

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Empire from the Hood to Hollywood

No Limit Forever

Rap
album / discography

CP3

Rap
album / discography

We All We Got

No Limit Forever

Rap
album / discography

The Gift

No Limit Forever

Rap
album / discography

Icon

Capitol

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Greatest Hitz

Priority

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Ghetto Bill

Koch

Rap
album / discography

The Best of Master P

Priority

Rap
Rap
album / discography

ReMix Classics

Koch

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Game Face

No Limit

Rap
album / discography

Ghetto Postage

No Limit

Rap
album / discography

Only God Can Judge Me

No Limit

Rap
album / discography

MP Da Last Don

No Limit

Rap
album / discography

Ghetto D

No Limit

Rap
album / discography

Ice Cream Man

No Limit

Rap
album / discography

99 Ways to Die

No Limit

Rap
album / discography

Mama's Bad Boy

In-A-Minute/No Limit

Rap
album / discography

Get Away Clean

In-A-Minute/No Limit