Master P
Master P Profile Photo

Master P

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Percy Robert Miller
Birth Date
Apr 29, 1967
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Master P Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Got the Hook Up 2 Black - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killing Hasselhoff Del Toro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knock Knock Killers Pimp P - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down and Distance Coach Dallas - -
Toxic Angel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mail Man Rob - -
The Pig People - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soccer Mom Wally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Supaman Bernard VI -
Paroled Big Al - -
Uncle P Uncle P - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Repos Tea VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Decisions Petey VI -
Still 'Bout It Pistol P VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Homicide Julius Armas - -
More Mercy Mr. Carlson VI aka Bad Bizness
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Blue Maniac - -
Undisputed Gat Boyz Rapper 1 - aka Undisputed - Sieg ohne Ruhm (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Popcorn Shrimp Crip - -
Title Star As Genre Info
911 - VI -
Lockdown Clean Up - -
Takedown Brad - aka Track Down
Title Star As Genre Info
Foolish Quentin 'Fifty Dollah' Waise - -
Hot Boyz Moe - aka Gang Law
No Tomorrow Maker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Got the Hook Up Black - -
MP Da Last Don Nino VI -
The Players Club Guy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm Bout It Perry McKnight VI -