Lexy Panterra Profile
Lexy Panterra Profile Photo

Lexy Panterra

Famous As
Dancer, YouTubers
Birth Name
Alexis Liela Afshar
Birth Date
May 22, 1989
Birth Place
USA
Famous As
Dancer, YouTubers
Popular for
As a Muslim girl around a US soldier in a billboard advertisement (2013)
Birth Name
Alexis Liela Afshar
Birth Date
May 22, 1989
Birth Place
USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Father
Tony Panterra
Mother
Elizabeth
Lexy Panterra Video Gallery

Die Before You Love Me (Acoustic Performance)

video

Magic (Lyric Video)

video

Baddie Vibez Runway Show

video

Troll

video

Rockstar (Lyric Video)

video

New Phone

video